ข้อมูลผู้สมัครรายจังหวัด



ลำดับ ชื่อ-สกุล ข้อมูลผู้สมัคร
แบบแบ่งเขต
จังหวัด เขต หมายเลข
กทม. ปริมณฑล ภาคกลาง
1 นางสาว พัทธ์ฐิชา ณิชยรวีพัชร์ กรุงเทพมหานคร 1 26
2 นาย ศิวกร ซิมมณี กรุงเทพมหานคร 2 29
3 นางสาว ไอยพราว พัชร์ปวริศร์ กรุงเทพมหานคร 3 29
4 นาย จักรกรินทร์ สิงหนุต กรุงเทพมหานคร 4 13
5 นาย ภูเบศร์ มงคลวัฒน์ กรุงเทพมหานคร 5 30
6 นาง นภารำไพ ณ นคร กรุงเทพมหานคร 6 25
7 นาย สันต์สุข ไตรเพทพิสัย กรุงเทพมหานคร 7 30
8 นางสาว ภิญญาภรณ์ คงพิทักษ์ กรุงเทพมหานคร 8 26
9 นาง ธีติมา พวงเพชรลาภ กรุงเทพมหานคร 12 15
10 นาย ธีรพัฒน์ บุญภิรักษ์ กรุงเทพมหานคร 13 27
11 นาย ณัฐวรรธน์ เทพประสิทธิ์ กรุงเทพมหานคร 14 17
12 นางสาว กัญรภัส ด้วงมหาสอน กรุงเทพมหานคร 15 25
13 นาย พรชัย พยนต์ภาค กรุงเทพมหานคร 16 27
14 นางสาว อิษยา ทิพย์สุโข กรุงเทพมหานคร 17 31
15 นาง ยุพวรรณ รักติประกร กรุงเทพมหานคร 18 26
16 นาย วีระ เชื้อนุ่น กรุงเทพมหานคร 19 23
17 นาย ทินนาถ วัฒนวิทย์ กรุงเทพมหานคร 20 16
18 นาย ณัฐพล ยังน้อย กรุงเทพมหานคร 21 22
19 นางสาว วรินทร์พร จุติธนเสฏฐ์ กรุงเทพมหานคร 23 25
20 นาย วระสิทธิ์ ปิ่นกุลบุตร กรุงเทพมหานคร 27 27
21 นาย ณพลการย์ ณิชยรวีพัชร์ กรุงเทพมหานคร 28 25
22 นาย อุดม จินดา ปทุมธานี 2 24
23 นาย บุญไทย อัคศรี ปทุมธานี 3 18
24 นาย ชิตวีร์ ฉายวิมล ปทุมธานี 4 19
25 นาย ภาคิณ เกษเพ็ชร์ นนทบุรี 1 26
26 นาย ธนัท ประทุมแก้ว นนทบุรี 3 30
27 นาย ชวธีร์ คุปตะวาทิน นนทบุรี 4 26
28 นางสาว ศยามล ประทุมแก้ว นนทบุรี 5 23
29 นาย ธนกฤตฐิ์ ทองกล่ำ นนทบุรี 6 31
30 นาง รจณา บุตรโท นครปฐม 1 21
31 นางสาว ฝน สำอางค์สะอาด นครปฐม 2 22
32 นาง เครือวัลย์ เพชรอินทร์ นครปฐม 3 24
33 นาย จักรินทร์ เพชรอินทร์ นครปฐม 4 20
34 นาง ไพศรี ประวัณโณ นครปฐม 5 21
35 นาย เฉลียว เพื่มผล ราชบุรี 1 23
36 นางสาว บุญธรรม ทินรุ่ง ราชบุรี 2 24
37 นาง สายวาริน เพิ่มผล ราชบุรี 3 24
38 นางสาว นันทิญา มโนโชค ราชบุรี 4 22
39 นางสาว จรัส ช้างผึ้ง ราชบุรี 5 23
40 นาย วิทยา ผลภิญโญ สมุทรปราการ 1 27
41 นาย อนุพล อินทรภูมิ สมุทรปราการ 3 27
42 นาย สัมฤทธิ์ พบขุนทด ระยอง 1 25
43 นาย ประสานพร บุญห่อ ระยอง 3 24
44 นาง เสาวณีย์ พบขุนทด ระยอง 4 24
45 นาย ชุมพล ดอกเรียง กาญจนบุรี 1 22
46 นาย อุดร กนกวรกาญจน์ กาญจนบุรี 2 18
47 นาย ภูดิส สมานทรัพย์ กาญจนบุรี 3 20
48 นางสาว นัทฏิมา บ่อผล กาญจนบุรี 4 28
49 นาย ธนโชติ อนันตเดโชชัย กาญจนบุรี 5 23
50 นางสาว ปาริฉัตร ถาวรคง ชลบุรี 3 26
51 นาย อัครวินท์ ศิริมาก ชลบุรี 4 22
52 นางสาว ฐิตินันทา ศิริมาก ชลบุรี 5 19
53 นางสาว เนตรทราย วอนเมือง ชลบุรี 6 20
54 นาย สิทธิชัย เอื้อเฟื้อ ฉะเชิงเทรา 1 17
55 นางสาว พเยาว์ เจือจันทร์ ฉะเชิงเทรา 2 26
56 นาย ทน เจือจันทร์ ฉะเชิงเทรา 3 23
57 นาย บุญฤทธ์ เอื้อเฟื้อ ฉะเชิงเทรา 4 21
58 นาย วันชัย พาณิชย์ ปราจีนบุรี 1 21
59 นาง อำพร พุกถึก ปราจีนบุรี 2 23
60 นาง สำราญ เอื้อเฟื้อ ปราจีนบุรี 3 20
61 นางสาว ธนาภา วงศ์พระคริสตร์ ลพบุรี 1 26
62 นาย ถนอม มีสนม ลพบุรี 2 23
63 นาย ศุภกร ปาณเดชอภิวัฒน์ ลพบุรี 3 26
64 นาย อรุณ หนูน้อย สระบุรี 2 27
ภาคเหนือ
65 นาง เพ็ญศรี แซ่จุง เชียงราย 1 30
66 นาง มาลีรันต์ ไชยจิตต์ เชียงราย 2 22
67 นาง อรชา อิกำเหนิด เชียงราย 3 23
68 นางสาว นงนุช บุตรโสม เชียงราย 4 20
69 นาง ศรีวรรณ์ ธินะ เชียงราย 5 22
70 นางสาว จินดา ทาก่ำ เชียงราย 6 18
71 นาย พิพัฒน์ ธินะ เชียงราย 7 20
72 นาย ณัฑพร มโนใจ เชียงใหม่ 1 31
73 นาง จงรักษ์ คำจา เชียงใหม่ 2 31
74 นางสาว อัญชญา ปิ่นแก้ว เชียงใหม่ 3 27
75 นาย อนุชา จันต๊ะตึง เชียงใหม่ 4 26
76 นาง หน่อแก้ว ปาปวน เชียงใหม่ 5 29
77 นาง ศิริพร นันตา เชียงใหม่ 6 30
78 นาง ประทุม ภาวะดี เชียงใหม่ 7 26
79 นาย เกรียงไกร อินตาเปี้ย เชียงใหม่ 8 26
80 นางสาว อาริณี ชมภูป้อ เชียงใหม่ 9 26
81 นาง กัลยาณี จันทมาลา ลำปาง 1 28
82 นาย ณรงค์ มิตรงำเมือง ลำปาง 2 26
83 นาง ธัญชนก นามนคร ลำปาง 3 28
84 นาง สุดาพร เครือสาร ลำปาง 4 27
85 นางสาว ฉัฐมณฑน์ ทองสมจิตติ์ แพร่ 1 20
86 นางสาว พิมพ์ นุ่นเกษร นครสวรรค์ 1 23
87 นาย นิพล นุ่นเกษร นครสวรรค์ 3 23
88 นางสาว สมพร นุ่นเกษตร นครสวรรค์ 4 21
89 นาง ควร นุ่นเกษตร นครสวรรค์ 5 25
90 นาย ชะลอ รามัญ นครสวรรค์ 6 24
91 นางสาว ปาณิศา วิไลเลิศ พิษณุโลก 1 28
92 นาย วัชรินทร์ วันรักชาติ พิษณุโลก 2 30
93 นาง บุญปลูก วันรักชาติ พิษณุโลก 3 27
94 นาง นุชรี ชูลี พิษณุโลก 4 27
95 นาง สุมาลี แย้มรุ่ง พิษณุโลก 5 32
ภาคตะวันออกเฉียงเหนือ
96 นาง นวลละออง ซอลี ขอนแก่น 2 26
97 นางสาว พิสมัย ใจดี ขอนแก่น 3 27
98 นาง สมรักษ์ งามเนตร ขอนแก่น 4 28
99 นาง คำมี ปรมหิน ขอนแก่น 6 25
100 นาง อินทร์ ใจดี ขอนแก่น 7 26
101 นาง บุญสวน พยอม ขอนแก่น 8 38
102 นาง คอย สุขเสริม ขอนแก่น 9 30
103 นาย ธีรพัฒน์ อุทธกรี ขอนแก่น 10 41
104 นาย สาคร พันธ์เสถียร อุบลราชธานี 1 28
105 นาย สฤทธิ์ จันบัว อุบลราชธานี 2 28
106 นาย จอม ยุบรัมย์ อุบลราชธานี 3 25
107 นาย สมบัติ วริพัฒน์ อุบลราชธานี 4 26
108 นาย สมัย หล้าบุดดา อุบลราชธานี 5 24
109 นาย วีชัย พิมพ์พรมมา อุบลราชธานี 6 28
110 นาง จินดา ไชยราช อุบลราชธานี 7 26
111 นาง จำนงค์ หล้าบุดดา อุบลราชธานี 8 25
112 นางสาว สมคิด พึ่งนา อุบลราชธานี 9 26
113 นาง สุรีวรรณ์ ชุมคำน้อย อุดรธานี 1 24
114 นาง สำราญ มาตรวังแสง อุดรธานี 2 24
115 นางสาว สังเวียน พิมโสดา อุดรธานี 3 24
116 นาง จุฑารัตน์ โคตสพล อุดรธานี 6 27
117 นาย เอกพัน ลุนสะแกวงศ์ อุดรธานี 7 24
118 นาย สุริน คะวิลุน อุดรธานี 8 24
119 นาย ทองสุข ปติเก มหาสารคาม 1 28
120 นางสาว ณปภัช จริฉัตรธนากร มหาสารคาม 2 23
121 นาง สิริการณ์ พันธ์บุญ มหาสารคาม 3 23
122 นาง สุภาพร แสนโสภา มหาสารคาม 4 27
123 นาย ฉลอง พันธ์บุญ มหาสารคาม 5 25
124 นาย อิสระพงษ์ ทองพันชั่ง ศรีสะเกษ 1 25
125 นางสาว ฐิติมา จันตะเคียน ศรีสะเกษ 2 27
126 นางสาว กำไลทิพย์ พิทักษา ศรีสะเกษ 3 27
127 นางสาว เพ็ญ สระทองทา ศรีสะเกษ 4 25
128 นางสาว บุญเลิศ ดวงดาว ศรีสะเกษ 5 24
129 นาย สาคร นรสิงห์ ศรีสะเกษ 6 24
130 นาง วิไลพรรณ ผงกุลา ศรีสะเกษ 7 21
131 นาย สิทธิพร ทองย่อย ศรีสะเกษ 8 28
132 นาย วันชัย สบายจิตต์ ชัยภูมิ 1 29
133 นาย จตุภูมิ จิตตะคาม ชัยภูมิ 2 28
134 นางสาว นงลักษณ์ จิตตะคาม ชัยภูมิ 3 26
135 นาย ณัฐพงษ์ พรมจมร ชัยภูมิ 4 28
136 นางสาว รุ่งทิวา ต่อพันธุ์ ชัยภูมิ 5 29
137 นางสาว ประจิน โพธิ์เงิน สุรินทร์ 1 26
138 นาย เกรียงไกร วุฒิยา สุรินทร์ 2 28
139 นาย ทองดา วุฒิยา สุรินทร์ 3 30
140 นาง อำพัน วุฒิยา สุรินทร์ 4 30
141 นางสาว วงเดือน สุขเมือง สุรินทร์ 5 31
142 นาย ประกอบ มีแก้ว สุรินทร์ 6 27
143 นาย ทองคำ ลุนนาแซง บุรีรัมย์ 1 20
144 นาง อำพร ขุมทอง บุรีรัมย์ 2 22
145 นางสาว สมจิต ทนงตน บุรีรัมย์ 3 19
146 นางสาว อำนวย เข็มทิศ บุรีรัมย์ 4 25
147 นางสาว แสงเดือน เหมียดสันเทียะ บุรีรัมย์ 5 20
148 นาง มวน เข็มทิศ บุรีรัมย์ 6 23
149 นาง สุนทร บรรหาร บุรีรัมย์ 7 18
150 นาง ปิณฑิรา พลายลำทวน บุรีรัมย์ 8 23
151 นาง ลักขณา สันสา เลย 3 27
ภาคใต้
152 นาย สามารถ ราแดง ยะลา 1 34
153 นางสาว การอหม๊ะ มะแซ ยะลา 2 31
154 นาย กฤชกร บำรุงกรณ์ สงขลา 1 28
155 นาย อติวิชช์ ไพบูรณ์สมบัติ สงขลา 3 28
156 นางสาว สุพัตรา ขำสาสดี สงขลา 4 32
157 นาย สุภกิจ ขุนสังข์ สงขลา 5 28
158 นาย ฤทธิ์ชกร ศรีขวัญ สงขลา 8 27
159 นาย มูฮัน มูละ นราธิวาส 3 34
160 ว่าที่ร้อยตรี สราวุธ สุขสวัสดิ์ นครศรีธรรมราช 2 35
161 นาง สุวพร เพ็ชรทองนะ นครศรีธรรมราช 3 30
162 นางสาว นัฎฐานันท์ รัตนาพร นครศรีธรรมราช 5 34
163 นางสาว ชิดกมล สาระพันธ์ นครศรีธรรมราช 6 30
164 นาง นันทิยา รัตนาพร นครศรีธรรมราช 8 27
165 นาย สุภเดช แก้วศรีสด สุราษฎร์ธานี 6 32
166 นาย อัคคพร เศษยา ระนอง 1 26
167 นาย อมัด อุสมัน สตูล 1 28
168 นาย มนตรี พุ่มพวง ชุมพร 1 22
169 นาย จิณณาวัฒน์ สินลอย ชุมพร 2 26
170 นาย ลิขิต พรหมมาตย์ ชุมพร 3 27